Magic Tilt Parts

Magic Tilt Trailer Parts

Largest Magic Tilt Parts List on the Internet - Offers trailer parts, trailer hitches, trailer part install & trailer part repair.
Call us at Trailer Depot of Sarasota to handles all of your Magic Tilt Boat Trailer Repair & Trailer Part Repair service,
while having an extensive Magic Tilt Trailer Parts Selection at your disposal.

 

<

 

Magic Tilt Trailer Parts List

Browse the list below or view the  2009 - 2010 Magic Tilt Parts Catalog Downloading is also possible.

Contact Us at (941-358-1117) with your part number to receive Price & Shipping Costs

 

 

    Tire & Wheel Packages

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PA1150 - TIRE & WHEEL 480X8B GALVANIZED
    • PA1360 - TIRE & WHEEL 16.5 X 6.5 X 8C FOUR LUG GALVANIZED
    • PA1660 - TIRE & WHEEL 800X10E GALVANIZED DEEP-DISH
    • PA1850 - TIRE & WHEEL 480X12C GALVANIZED FOUR LUG
    • PA1950 - TIRE & WHEEL 530X12C GALVANIZED FIVE LUG
    • PA2153 - TIRE & WHEEL ST175/80R 13C FIVE LUG RADIAL
    • PA2250 - TIRE & WHEEL B78X13C SPOKE GALVANIZED
    • PA2450 - TIRE & WHEEL F78X14C SPOKE GALVANIZED
    • PA2459 - TIRE & WHEEL ST205/75 14C FIVE LUG RADIAL
    • PA2463 - TIRE & WHEEL ST215/75R 14C FIVE LUG RADIAL
    • PA2550 - TIRE & WHEEL G78X14C SPOKE GALVANIZED
    • PA2650 - TIRE & WHEEL F78X15C GALVANIZED FIVE LUG
    • PA2903 - TIRE & WHEEL ST225/75R 15D SIX LUG
    • PA2905 - TIRE & WHEEL LT245/75R 16E EIGHT LUG GALVANIZED
    • PA2908 - TIRE & WHEEL LT235/85R/16G EIGHT LUG GALVANIZED
    • PA2970 - TIRE & WHEEL H78X15D SIX LUG SPOKE GALVANIZED
    • PA4048 - TIRE & WHEEL ST175/80R 13C ALUMINUM MAG
    • PA4050 - TIRE & WHEEL ST205/75R 14C ALUMINUM MAG
    • PA4052 - TIRE & WHEEL ST215/75R 14C ALUMINUM MAG
    • PA4054 - TIRE & WHEEL ST225/75R 15D ALUMINUM MAG
    • PA4058 - TIRE & WHEEL LT245/75R 16E EIGHT LUG ALUMINUM MAG
    • PA4060 - TIRE & WHEEL LT235/85R 16G EIGHT LUG ALUMINUM MAG
    • PC0002 - CENTER CAP - MAG WHEEL STAINLESS STEEL

    Hubs & Bearings

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PD1300 - HUB ASSEMBLY - CAST 1-1/16" FOUR LUG
    • PD1385 - HUB WITH RACE DACRO 1-1/16"" 4 LUG
    • PD1600 - HUB ASSEMBLY - CAST 1-1/16" FIVE LUG
    • PD1665 - HUB WITH RACE DACRO 1-1/16""5 LUG
    • PD1700 - HUB ASSEMBLY - CAST 1-3/8X1-1/16 FIVE LUG
    • PD1755 - HUB WITH RACE DACRO 1-1/16X 1-3/8 FIVE LUG
    • PD1852 - HUB & DRUM WITH RACE 12" 6 LUG
    • PD1856 - HUB WITH RACE DACRO SIX LUG
    • PD1859 - HUB WITH RACE DACRO EIGHT LUG
    • PD1950 - HUB & DRUM WITH RACE 8 1/2"
    • PD2000 - HUB & DRUM ASSEMBLY - 10"
    • PD2050 - HUB & DRUM WITH RACE - 10" FIVE LUG
    • PD2155 - HUB & DRUM WITH RACE 8 LUG
    • PD2250 - LUG NUT 13/16"
    • PD2251 - LUG NUT CHROME Special Order
    • PD2252 - LUG NUT CHROME
    • PD2253 - LUG NUT STAINLESS STEEL 13/16 Special Order
    • PD2254 - LUG NUT CHROME
    • PD2255 - LUG NUT STAINLESS STEEL (LONG)
    • PD2260 - HUB & DRUM ASSEMBLY 12" SIX LUG
    • PD2300 - PRESS-IN STUD SHORT (DICO) Special Order
    • PD2400 - LUG BOLT 13/16"
    • PD2500 - HUB ASSEMBLY - CAST 1-1/4X1-3/4 SIX LUG
    • PD2600 - HUB ASSEMBLY - CAST 1-1/4X1-3/4 EIGHT LUG
    • PE1100 - BEARING KIT 1-1/16"
    • PE1101 - BEARING KIT 1-1/16"
    • PE1150 - BEARING KIT 1-3/8X1-1/16"
    • PE1151 - BEARING KIT 1-3/8X1-1/16"
    • PE1200 - BEARING KIT 1-3/4X1-1/4"
    • PE1201 - BEARING KIT 1-3/4"X1-1/4"
    • PE1250 - BEARING KIT HEAVY DUTY 1-3/4X1-1/4"
    • PE1251 - BEARING KIT HEAVY DUTY 1-3/4"X1-1/4"
    • PE1255 - BEARING KIT 1 3/4X1 1/4 8 LUG
    • PE1256 - BEARING KIT 1-3/4"X1-1/4" 8 LUG
    • PE1350 - BEARING 1" Special Order
    • PE1400 - BEARING 1-1/16"
    • PE1450 - BEARING 1-3/8"
    • PE1500 - BEARING 1-1/4"
    • PE1550 - BEARING HEAVY DUTY 1-1/4"
    • PE1555 - BEARING 1-1/4" EIGHT LUG
    • PE1600 - BEARING 1-3/4"
    • PE1710 - RACE 1" OR 1-1/16"
    • PE1750 - RACE 1-3/8"
    • PE1800 - RACE 1-1/4"
    • PE1850 - RACE 1-1/4" HEAVY DUTY
    • PE1855 - RACE 1-1/4" 8 LUG
    • PE1900 - RACE 1-3/4"
    • PE2010 - SEAL 1-1/16" Special Order
    • PE2015 - SEAL 1-1/16"
    • PE2050 - SEAL 1-3/8"
    • PE2055 - SEAL 1-3/8"
    • PE2060 - SEAL 1-1/4"
    • PE2100 - SEAL 1-3/4" (22333) GREASE SEAL FOR TORSION AXLES FOR UFP
    • PE2101 - SEAL 1-3/4"
    • PE2250 - DUST CAP 1" (1.980")
    • PE2300 - DUST CAP 2" (2.328")
    • PE2301 - DUST CAP (CENTER HOLE) 1.980"
    • PE2302 - DUST CAP 2.441" (6 LUG HUB )
    • PE2303 - DUST CAP 2.441" WITH HOLE (6 LUG DRUM)
    • PE2304 - DUST CAP 2.328" WITH HOLE 6 LUG HUB DISC
    • PE2305 - DUST CAP 2.717" (8 LUG HUB)
    • PE2306 - RUBBER PLUG FOR DUST CAP
    • PE2307 - RUBBER PLUG (FOR CENTER HOLE CAP) 1.9"
    • PE2311 - BEARING LUBE RUBBER PLUG
    • PF1053 - BEARING PROTECTOR SET STAINLESS STEEL #1.980
    • PF1054 - BEARING PROTECTOR STAINLESS STEEL #1.980 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY
    • PF1060 - BEARING PROTECTOR BRA #1.980 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY
    • PF1063 - BEARING PROTECTOR BRA FITS #2.441 OR #2.717 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY
    • PF1065 - BEARING PROTECTOR SET #2.717
    • PF1101 - BEARING PROTECTOR #2.441 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY
    • PF1102 - BEARING PROTECTOR #2.328 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY
    • PF1103 - BEARING PROTECTOR #2.717 SOLD INDIVIDUALLY

    Electric & Hydraulic Brakes

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PG0999 - COMPLETE 8" BRAKE KIT 6K FITS SINGLE AXLE
    • PG1001 - COMPLETE 10" BRAKE KIT WITH PREMIER DRUM BRAKE CLUSTERS
    • PG1002 - COMPLETE 10"BRAKE KIT 7.5K (SINGLE AXLE)
    • PG1003 - COMPLETE 10"BRAKE KIT 6K (DOUBLE AXLE)
    • PG1030 - COMPLETE 10" DISC BRAKE KIT FITS SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS WITH 6K ACTUATOR
    • PG1031 - COMPLETE 10" DISC BRAKE KIT FITS SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS WITH 7K ACTUATOR
    • PG1033 - COMPLETE 10" DISC BRAKE KIT FITS SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS WITH 16K ACTUATOR
    • PG1035 - COMPLETE 12" DISC BRAKE KIT FITS SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS WITH 7K ACTUATOR
    • PG1037 - COMPLETE 12" DISC BRAKE KIT FITS SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS WITH 16K ACTUATOR
    • PG1040 - DISC BRAKE KIT 10" - SECOND AXLE
    • PG1042 - DISC BRAKE KIT 12" - SECOND AXLE
    • PG1050 - ACTUATOR 6000# - TITAN DRUM ONLY
    • PG1060 - ACTUATOR 7500# - TITAN DRUM ONLY
    • PG1072-1 - DEALER LOCKOUT 6K/7K DISC ACTUATOR Special Order
    • PG1075 - BRAKE LOCKOUT 1" - IN-LINE Special Order
    • PG1078 - BRAKE LOCKOUT CAP - IN-LINE
    • PG1080 - ACTUATOR 6000# IN-LINE - BOLT ON
    • PG1086 - OUTER CAP IN-LINE ACTUTOR
    • PG1086-1 - DECAL PUSH BRACKET
    • PG1088 - ACTUATOR 6000# IN-LINE FOR DISC BRAKES - 3 HOLE
    • PG1090 - ACTUATOR - 7000# IN-LINE
    • PG1090-1 - DEALER LOCKOUT 8K/12K DISC ACTUATOR Special Order
    • PG1092 - ACTUATOR 8000# IN-LINE Special Order
    • PG1095 - ACTUATOR 16000#
    • PG1096 - ACTUATOR 20000# WITH LOCKOUT INSTALLED
    • PG1098 - ACTUATOR 6000# IN-LINE WITH SWING
    • PG1099 - ACTUATOR - 7000# WITH 3X4 SWING ASSEMBLY
    • PG1150 - BRAKE HUB & DRUM ASSEMBLY - SET 10"
    • PG1173 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 18"
    • PG1174 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 3'
    • PG1175 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE/BRASS T-FITTING
    • PG1178 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 1'
    • PG1179 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 2'
    • PG1181 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 4'
    • PG1183 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 6'6"
    • PG1184 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 7'
    • PG1185 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 16'
    • PG1186 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 8'
    • PG1187 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 18'
    • PG1188 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 19'
    • PG1189 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 20'
    • PG1190 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 21'
    • PG1192 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 23'
    • PG1193 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 24'
    • PG1194 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 26'
    • PG1196 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 28'
    • PG1198 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE HOSE WITH SWIVEL 30'
    • PG1322 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 16'
    • PG1325 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT FOR SINGLE AXLE TRAILERS 19'
    • PG1326 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 21'
    • PG1328 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 23'
    • PG1330 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 24'
    • PG1332 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT UPGRADE SINGLE AXLE TO DOUBLE AXLE
    • PG1334 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT UPGRADE SINGLE AXLE TO TRI AXLE
    • PG1336 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 26'
    • PG1338 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 28'
    • PG1340 - HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE KIT SINGLE AXLE 30'
    • PG1750 - BRAKE CLUSTER 8" (SOLD BY THE PAIR)
    • PG1800 - BRAKE HUB & DRUM ASSEMBLY 8"
    • PG1850 - ACTUATOR 10,000# Special Order
    • PG1851 - ACTUATOR 20,000# Special Order
    • PG1854 - ACTUATOR 20,000# WITH LUNETTE EYE Special Order
    • PG2001 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY 10" FIVE LUG (PAIR) Special Order
    • PG2003 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY 12" SIX LUG (PAIR) Special Order
    • PG2007-1 - DISC BRAKE 10" FIVE LUG STAINLESS STEEL (PAIR) Special Order
    • PG2026-1 - DISC ROTOR & HUB-DACRO 10" FIVE LUG
    • PG2026-2 - DISC ROTOR AND HUB STAINLESS STEEL 10" FIVE LUG Special Order
    • PG2027-1 - DISC ROTOR & HUB-DACRO 12" SIX LUG
    • PG2027-2 - DISC ROTOR AND HUB STAINLESS STEEL 12" SIX LUG Special Order
    • PG2028-1 - DISC ROTOR & HUB-DACRO 12" EIGHT LUG
    • PG2028-2 - DISC ROTOR AND HUB STAINLESS STEEL 12" EIGHT LUG Special Order
    • PG2031-1 - DISC BRAKE DACRO ASSY 10""FIVE LUG PAIR
    • PG2031-2 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY STAINLESS STEEL 10"FIVE LUG PAIR
    • PG2033 - DISC BRAKE ASSY 12" SIX LUG (PAIR)
    • PG2033-2 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY STAINLESS STEEL 12"SIX LUG PAIR
    • PG2035 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY 12" EIGHT LUG (PAIR)
    • PG2035-2 - DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY STAINLESS STEEL 12"EIGHT LUG PAIR
    • PG2100 - BRAKE FLANGE - 4 BOLT
    • PG2150 - BRAKE FLANGE - 5 BOLT
    • PG2200 - BRAKE LINE COUPLER 3/16"
    • PG2252 - BRAKE LOCKOUT-ELECTRIC
    • PG2300 - BRAKE CLUSTER 10" PREMIER (SOLD BY THE PAIR)
    • PG2310 - BRAKE CLUSTER 12" PREMIER (SOLD BY THE PAIR)
    • PG2311 - BRAKE CLUSTER 12" PREMIER R/H
    • PG2312 - BRAKE CLUSTER 12" PREMIER L/H
    • PG2325 - BRAKE BATH NOZZLE (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY)
    • PG2340 - BRAKE BATH SNAP HOSE CLAMP
    • PG2345 - BRAKE BATH TEE PLASTIC
    • PG2350 - BRAKE BATH KIT
    • PG3020 - BRAKE WHEEL CYCLINDER L/H
    • PG3021 - BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER R/H
    • PG3024 - WHEEL CYLINDER ADAPTOR 8-1/2" BRAKE
    • PG3052 - REPAIR KIT - MODEL 60 LEVER-LOCK - TITAN Special Order
    • PG3054 - DAMPER - MODEL 60
    • PG3056 - BREAKAWAY LEVER ASSEMBLY - MODEL 60 Special Order
    • PG3060 - MASTER CYLINDER KIT MODEL 60 Special Order
    • PG3100 - MASTER CYLINDER - MODEL 6 Special Order
    • PG3102 - MASTER CYLINDER CAP - MODEL 6 Special Order
    • PG3104 - CAP - MASTER CYLINDER MODEL 60 Special Order
    • PG3109 - CAP GASKET - MASTER CYLINDER MODEL 60 Special Order
    • PG3200 - DAMPER - MODEL 10
    • PG3202 - CYLINDER BRACKET ASSEMBLY - MODEL 10 R/H
    • PG3204 - CYLINDER BRACKET ASSEMBLY - MODEL 10 L/H
    • PG3206 - MASTER CYLINDER - MODEL 10 Special Order
    • PG3208 - FILLER CAP - MODEL 10 Special Order
    • PG3210 - CONNECTOR - MODEL 10
    • PG3214 - CYLINDER COVER - MODEL 10
    • PG3216 - BREAKAWAY LEVER ASSEMBLY - MODEL 10 Special Order
    • PG3220 - BREAKAWAY LOCK L/H - MODEL 10 Special Order
    • PG3222 - BREAKAWAY LOCK R/H - MODEL 10 Special Order
    • PG3225 - MASTER CYLINDER 20K ACTUATOR Special Order
    • PG3229 - ELECTRIC BRAKE CONTROLLER TEKONSHA
    • PG3231 - ELECTRIC BRAKE CONTOLLER (ELECTRIC OVER HYDRAULIC)
    • PG3233 - BREAKAWAY KIT TEKONSHA AUSCO 20015
    • PG3240 - ELECTRIC OVER HYDRAULIC KIT FOR 20K ACTUATORS
    • PG3242 - BATTERY BA01-020 12V 5 AMP
    • PG3245 - TOW CHARGER TEKONSHA MODEL 2024
    • PG3250 - ELECTRIC OVER HYDRAULIC BRAKE ASSEMBLY - 20K
    • PG4800 - ROLLER PIN Special Order
    • PG4801 - RETAINING RING Special Order
    • PG4802 - WASHER - ROLLER PIN Special Order
    • PG4803 - FRONT ROLLER Special Order
    • PG4804 - REAR ROLLER Special Order
    • PG4805 - THIN WEAR PAD (SIDE) Special Order
    • PG4806 - THICK WEAR PAD (TOP/BOTTOM) Special Order
    • PG4807 - TOP FRONT WEAR PAD Special Order
    • PG4808 - LATCH REPLACEMENT KIT Special Order
    • PG4809 - SHOCK ABSORBER Special Order
    • PG4810 - BOLT - SHOCK Special Order
    • PG4811 - BUSHING - SHOCK Special Order
    • PG4812 - BREAK AWAY CABLE
    • PG4813 - CABLE ATTACHMENT PLATE Special Order
    • PG4814 - MASTER CYLINDER WITHOUT SOLENOID Special Order
    • PG4815 - SOLENOID ASSEMBLY
    • PG4816 - PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY Special Order
    • PG4817 - RESERVOIR COVER PLATE Special Order
    • PG4818 - RESERVOIR DIAPHRAM Special Order
    • PG4819 - RESERVOIR PLUG
    • PG4820 - HITCH PIN KIT Special Order
    • PG4821 - TOP PAD A-70 Special Order
    • PG4822 - LATCH REPLACEMENT KIT A-70 Special Order
    • PG4823 - HITCH PIN KIT A-70 Special Order
    • PG4832 - BREAK AWAY CABLE
    • PG4850 - INNER BRAKE PAD (UFP)
    • PG4851 - OUTER BRAKE PAD (UFP)
    • PG4852 - SHIM CLIPS STAINLESS STEEL Special Order
    • PG4853 - RETAINER WIRE FOR BRAKE PADS Special Order
    • PG4854 - SLIDER BOLT FITS 3500 LB TORSION AXLES (UFP) Special Order
    • PG4855 - SINGLE BANJO BOLT Special Order
    • PG4856 - DOUBLE BANJO BOLT Special Order
    • PG4857 - BANJO BOLT Special Order
    • PG4858 - BANJO WASHER Special Order
    • PG4859 - BLEEDER SCREW STAINLESS STEEL Special Order
    • PG4860 - PRESS-IN STUD (STANDARD)
    • PG4861 - PRESS IN STUD (LONG)
    • PG4862 - CALIPER FITTING PLUG
    • PG4900 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER R/H 10/12" STAINLESS STEEL
    • PG4901 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER - L/H 10/12"STAINLESS STEEL
    • PG5003 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER ASSY LH
    • PG5003-1 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER STAINLESS STEEL LH Special Order
    • PG5005 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER ASSY RH
    • PG5005-1 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER STAINLESS STEEL RH Special Order
    • PG5006 - STAR WASHER 7/16" (DISC CALIPER)
    • PG5007 - HEX HEAD BOLT FOR DISC CALIPER 7/16"X1"
    • PG5011 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER - L/H 10" Special Order
    • PG5016 - DISC BRAKE CALIPER R/H 10" Special Order
    • PG5031 - DISC BRAKE ROTOR 10" Special Order
    • PG5033 - DISC BRAKE ROTOR 12" Special Order
    • PG5051 - MOUNTING BRACKET 10" DISC L/H Special Order
    • PG5052 - MOUNTING BRACKET 10" DISC R/H Special Order
    • PG5053 - MOUNTING BRACKET 12" DISC L/H Special Order
    • PG5054 - MOUNTING BRACKET 12" DISC R/H Special Order
    • PG5058 - DISC BRAKE ADAPTER PLATED 7000# TORSION
    • PG5091 - DISC BRAKE PADS (SET) Special Order

    Trailer Axles

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PH0998 - CUSTOM MADE AXLE UPCHARGE (PER AXLE)
    • PH0999 - AXLE MADE "V" TYPE UPCHARGE (PER AXLE)
    • PH1020 - AXLE - CUSTOM 1-1/2" TUBE WITH TRACK UP TO 69" GALVANIZED
    • PH1050 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 59-1/2" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1100 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 59-1/2" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-3/8 X 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1150 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 70" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1200 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 70" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-3/8 X 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1250 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 88" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1300 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X2" TUBE UP TO 88" TRACK GALVANIZED 1-3/8 X 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH1310 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 TORSION CARTRIDGE (3500#)
    • PH1315 - TORSION CARTRIDGE 5200# 3-1/2"
    • PH1325 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 TORSION ARM/SPINDLE
    • PH1330 - TORSION ARM SPINDLE 3-1/2"
    • PH1331 - TORSION ARM SPINDLE RH 3-1/2"
    • PH1332 - TORSION ARM SPINDLE LH 3-1/2"
    • PH1341 - CAP 3X3 TORSION END GALVANIZED
    • PH1346 - CAP 3.5 X 3.5 TORSION END (GALVANIZED)
    • PH1350 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 TORSION WELD ON BRACKET LH
    • PH1351 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 TORSION WELD ON BRACKET RH
    • PH1355 - TORSION WELD ON BRACKET LH 3.5"
    • PH1356 - TORSION WELD ON BRACKET RH 3.5"
    • PH1361 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 (V) AXLE TUBE FOR 93" TRACK AXLE - GALVANIZED
    • PH1378 - TORSION AXLE TUBE 3X3 PRE-STUFFED (STRAIGHT) 1800# FITS 48" FRAME WITH OUT ARMS
    • PH1380 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 (V) FITS 79" WIDE FRAME 3500#
    • PH1382 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 (V) FITS 80-1/2" WIDE FRAME FITS 76" MOUNTING CENTER 3500#
    • PH1385 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) FOR 79" WIDE FRAME WITH OUT ARMS 5200#
    • PH1400 - AXLE DROP CONFIGURATION UPCHARGE GALVANIZED
    • PH1450 - AXLE - CUSTOM 2"X3" UP TO 89" GALVANIZED WITH 1-3/4"X1-1/4" SPINDLE
    • PH1500 - AXLE 2X3 TO 88" GALVANIZED 1-3/8X1-1/16"
    • PH150-20 - TORSION AXLE 3X3X71-1/2 3500#
    • PH150-40 - TORSION ARM SPINDLE ARM+SPINDLE FITS 3500# AXLE Special Order
    • PH150-43 - ARM & SPINDLE 5200/7000# R/H
    • PH150-50 - CARTRIDGE 3500# FOR TORSION AXLE Special Order
    • PH150-52 - CARTRIDGE 5200# FOR TORSION AXLE Special Order
    • PH150-60 - TORSION AXLE BUSHING 3500# Special Order
    • PH1556 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) 70" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1556-1 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) WITH DISC BRK 70" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1558 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1558-1 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) WITH DISC BRAKE 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1560 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1560-2 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) WITH DISC BRAKE 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1562 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 70" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1562-1 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 70" WIDE FRAME WITH DISC BRAKES
    • PH1564 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1566 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1566-1 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 79" FRAME WITH DISC BRAKES
    • PH1567 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 79" WIDE FRAME EIGHT LUG
    • PH1567-1 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (V) WITH 79" FRAME WITH EIGHT LUG DISC BRAKES
    • PH1579 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) 65" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1580 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) 70" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1582 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1582-1 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) WITH DISC BRAKE 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1584 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1584-1 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) WITH DISC BRAKE 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1585 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) 86" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1586 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 70" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1588 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 76" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1590 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 79" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1590-1 TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 79" FRAME WITH DISC BRAKES
    • PH1591 - TORSION AXLE 3-1/2X3-1/2 (STRAIGHT) WITH 82"
    • PH1592 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) FOR 80-1/2" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1592-2 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (V) WITH DISC 80-1/2" FRAME
    • PH1592-3 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 HEAVY DUTY (STRAIGHT) WITH DISC BRAKE 80.5" WIDE FRAME
    • PH1752 - SPINDLE 1-1/16" TURNED DOWN
    • PH1800 - SPINDLE 1-1/16" WITH RING WELD MOUNT NOT FOR USE WITH BRAKES
    • PH1803 - SPINDLE 1-1/16" POSI LUBE
    • PH1849 - SPINDLE 1-3/8 X 1-1/16 WITH 10" BRACKET FLANGE
    • PH1855 - SPINDLE 1-3/8X1-1/16" POSI LUBE
    • PH1900 - SPINDLE 1-3/4X1-1/4"
    • PH1903 - SPINDLE 1-3/4"X1-1/4" POSI LUBE
    • PH1905 - SPINDLE 1-3/4X1-1/4" WITH FLANGE
    • PH1906 - SPINDLE 1-3/4X1-1/4 POSI WITH FLANGE UFP
    • PH1950 - AXLE NUT 3/4" INNER DIAMETER Special Order
    • PH1980 - SPINDLE NUT 13/16"
    • PH2012 - COTTER PIN 1/8" X 1-1/4" - FITS UFP AXLES
    • PH2060 - AXLE WASHER 1"
    • PH2065 - AXLE D WASHER 3/4" 3/32"
    • PH2066 - AXLE D WASHER 3/4" 3/16"
    • PH2104 - AXLE SPRING TAB 3"X2"
    • PH2105 - TANG WASHER
    • PH2106 - AXLE SPRING TAB 2"X 1-1/2"
    • PH2108 - SPINDLE NUT RETAINER
    • PH2120 - SPINDLE UPGRADE POSI LUBE 1-3/8 SOLD AS A PAIR
    • PH2145 - HUB CONVERSION KIT FOR 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH2150 - HUB CONVERSION KIT FOR 1-3/8 X 1-1/16 SPINDLE
    • PH2155 - HUB CONVERSION KIT FOR 1-1/4 X 1-3/4 SPINDLE
    • PH2625 - AXLE 1.5X1.5 47" TRACK - 37" SPRING CENTER FOUR LUG (1-1/16"
    • PH2635 - AXLE 1.5X1.5 56" TRACK - 46" SPRING CENTER FOUR LUG (1-1/16"
    • PH2636 - AXLE 1.5X1.5 56" TRACK - 46" SPRING CENTER (NO HUBS)
    • PH3251 - AXLE 2X2 86.5" TRACK - 73-3/8" SPRING CENTER (V) FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE
    • PH4100 - AXLE 2X2 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH BRAKE FLANGE
    • PH4101 - AXLE 2"X2" 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER (V) FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE
    • PH4102 - AXLE 2X2 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE (NO HUBS)
    • PH4103 - AXLE 2X2 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER (V) HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE NO HUB
    • PH4106 - AXLE 2X3 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER (V) FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE
    • PH4108 - AXLE (V) 2X3 84" TRACK - 67" SPRING CENTER HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE NO HUB
    • PH4700 - AXLE 2X2 93.5" TRACK - 80-3/8" SPRING CENTER FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE
    • PH4735 - AXLE 2X3 93" TRACK - 75" SPRING CENTER (V) FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE
    • PH4736 - AXLE (V) 2X3 93" TRACK - 75" SPRING CENTER HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE NO HUB
    • PH4741 - AXLE (V) 2X3 93" TRACK - 75" SPRING CENTER (1-3/4" NO HUB)
    • PH4766 - AXLE 2X2 93" TRACK - 76" SPRING CENTER (V) FIVE LUG HEAVY DUTY
    • PH4767 - AXLE (V) 2X2 93" TRACK - 76" SPRING CENTER HEAVY DUTY WITH FLANGE NO HUB

    Trailer Fenders

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PI0100 - FENDER BRACKET - SINGLE 10/12" GALVANIZED
    • PI0110 - FENDER BRACKET - TANDEM 10/12" GALVANIZED
    • PI0510 - FENDER 13"WITH STEPS 9.0W X 29L WHITE
    • PI0512 - FENDER 14" WITH STEP 9.7W X 31L WHITE
    • PI1002 - FENDER 8" 7X21X24" PUNCHED 8"&12"
    • PI1025 - FENDER 12" 5-1/2X24X32 (1/2 ROUND)
    • PI1250 - FENDER TANDEM 13/14" 9X60X72
    • PI1460 - FENDER 13" 7-1/4X27-1/2X37" GALVANIZED
    • PI1510 - FENDER 14" 8-1/2X29-1/2X40-3/4" GALVANIZED
    • PI1515 - FENDER 15" 9X32X50
    • PI1560 - FENDER TANDEM TEARDROP 13" 7-1/2X56-1/4X6
    • PI1570 - FENDER TEARDROP 14" 8-1/2X64X74"
    • PI1631 - FENDER CUSTOM 13" SQUAREBACK
    • PI1662 - FENDER CUSTOM 14" SQUAREBACK
    • PI1670 - CUSTOM FENDER EXTENDER PLATE - GALVANIZED
    • PI1715 - FENDER TANDEM TEAR DROP 15" 9-1/2X67X87
    • PI1751 - FENDER - DIAMOND PLATED 13" 7-1/2X29
    • PI1752 - FENDER - DIAMOND PLATED 13" 9X29X43
    • PI1753 - FENDER - PONTOON - DIAMOND PLATED 13" 9X27X43
    • PI1790 - FENDER - JEEP STYLE 13/14 IN TREADBRIGHT
    • PI1805 - SINGLE ALUMINUM FENDER 14" IN TREADBRIGHT
    • PI1811 - SINGLE ALUMINUM FENDER 15" IN TREADBRIGHT
    • PI1840 - FENDER - ALUMINUM 8"&12" 7-1/2X21X24 IN TREADBRIGHT
    • PI1855 - FENDER TANDEM ALUMINUM 13" TEAR DROP IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1857 - FENDER TANDEM ALUMINUM 13" TEAR DROP IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1905 - FENDER TANDEM ALUMINUM 14" IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1906 - FENDER ALUMINUM TANDEM TEARDROP 14"
    • PI1909 - FENDER 14" TANDEM NARROW TEARDROP IN TREADBRIGHT
    • PI1910 - FENDER TANDEM ALUMINUM 16.5" TEAR DROP 12X72
    • PI1953 - FENDER TRI AXLE ALUMINUM 16" IN TREAD BRIGHT Special Order
    • PI1954 - FENDER TRI AXLE ALUMINUM 16" TEAR DROP IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1955 - FENDER TRI AXLE ALUMINUM IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1956 - FENDER TRI AXLE ALUMINUM TEAR DROP IN TREAD BRIGHT
    • PI1960 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 13" SINGLE AXLE CARPET
    • PI1970 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 14" SINGLE AXLE CARPET
    • PI1972 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 14" SINGLE AXLE PLASTIC BLACK
    • PI1975 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 15" SINGLE AXLE CARPET
    • PI1980 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 13" TANDEM AXLE CARPET
    • PI1990 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 14" TANDEM AXLE CARPET
    • PI1991 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 14" TANDEM AXLE PLASTIC BLACK
    • PI1992 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM 16" TRI AXLE PLASTIC BLACK
    • PI1996 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 10" FOR ADJUSTABLE UNDER CARRIAGE
    • PI1996-1 STEP PAD ALUMINUM 10" WITH BOOT
    • PI1997 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 11" WITH BOOT
    • PI1999 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 11" FOR ADJUSTABLE UNDER CARRIAGE
    • PI2000 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 12" WITH BOOT
    • PI2001 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 14" WITH BOOT
    • PI2002 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 14-1/2" WITH BOOT
    • PI2003 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 15" WITH BOOT
    • PI2004 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 15-1/2" WITH BOOT
    • PI2005 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 12"
    • PI2006 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 14"
    • PI2007 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 14-1/2"
    • PI2008 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 15"
    • PI2009 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 15-1/2"
    • PI2010 - FENDER PAD - ALUMINUM TRIAXLE CARPET
    • PI2011 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 16"
    • PI2012 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 16-1/2"
    • PI2013 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 11" FOR ADJUSTABLE UNDER CARRIAGE TANDEM PONTOON
    • PI2014 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 17"
    • PI2014-1 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 17-1/2"
    • PI2015 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 13-1/2"
    • PI2016 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 12-1/2"
    • PI2018 - FENDER BRACKET - ALUMINUM 27"
    • PI2020 - FENDER BRACKET - ALUMINUM 24"
    • PI2025 - FENDER BRACKET - ALUMINUM 22"
    • PI2030 - FENDER BRACKET - ALUMINUM 20"
    • PI2050 - STEP PAD ALUMINUM 14"
    • PI2065 - FENDER BRACE - AIRBOAT ALUMINUM 3"X4"X3"
    • PI2100 - STEP PAD END CAP BOOT L/H MARKED WITH A "B"
    • PI2110 - STEP PAD END CAP BOOT R/H MARKED WITH AN "A"
    • PI2130 - FENDER PAD-13" SINGLE-PLUSH
    • PI2150 - FENDER PAD-14" SINGLE BLACK
    • PI2250 - FENDER PAD TRIAXLE BLACK Special Order
    • PI2700 - UNDER CARRIAGE ANGLE 78" TANDEM WITH 12" STEP

    Leaf Springs

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PJ1000 - SPRING 1 LEAF 24" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1050 - SPRING 3 LEAF 24" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1055 - SPRING 4 LEAF 24" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1100 - SPRING 2 LEAF 30" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1150 - SPRING 3 LEAF 30" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1200 - SPRING 4 LEAF 30" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1250 - SPRING 5 LEAF 30" SINGLE EYE
    • PJ1350 - SPRING 3 LEAF 20" DOUBLE EYE
    • PJ1370 - SPRING 3 LEAF 25-1/4" DOUBLE EYE 1500#
    • PJ1400 - SPRING 3 LEAF 25-1/4" DOUBLE EYE
    • PJ1450 - SPRING 4 LEAF 25-1/4" DOUBLE EYE
    • PJ1500 - SPRING 5 LEAF 25-1/4" DOUBLE EYE
    • PJ1700 - SPRING SIX LUG 25-1/4"DE 3500#
    • PK1000 - MOUNTING KIT - STANDARD - 1-1/2" SQUARE TUBE AXLE
    • PK1050 - HEAVY DUTY MOUNTING KIT FOR SLIPPER SPRINGS FITS SINGLE AXLE
    • PK1100 - HEAVY DUTY MOUNTING KIT WITH DOUBLE EYE SPRINGS FITS SINGLE AXLE
    • PK1150 - HEAVY DUTY MOUNTING KIT WITH DOUBLE EYE SPRINGS FITS TANDEM AXLE
    • PK1200 - 3 HOLE PLATE
    • PK1205 - 3-HOLE BUNK PLATE
    • PK1250 - 5 HOLE PLATE
    • PK1300 - SHACKLE PLATE 2 HOLE
    • PK1310 - 2 HOLE PLATE (PWC-4 BACKING PLATE) GALVANIZED
    • PK1320 - SLOT PLATE 1-HOLE
    • PK1701 - SPRING HANGER FORMED 1 PC FITS ML SERIES PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES
    • PK1702 - SPRING HANGER 2PC H.D. 1/2" HOLES FITS ML SERIES PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES
    • PK1703 - SPRING HANGER 2PC H.D. 3/8 HOLES FITS ML SERIES PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES
    • PK1731 - SPRING HANGER/SLIPPER GALVANIZED
    • PK1800 - EQUALIZER PLATE BOLT-ON 5-3/4 GALVANIZED
    • PK1810 - EQUALIZER PLATE BOLT-ON 4-1/2 GALVANIZED
    • PK1850 - SPRING SLIP COLLAR WELD-ON RAW
    • PK1950 - EQUALIZER 6-1/2"
    • PK2000 - EQUALIZER 8"
    • PK2043 - BOLT ON STEP 8" - FITS ET SERIES
    • PK2045 - BOLT ON STEP 12" - FITS ET SERIES
    • PK2350 - 38" ANGLE 8" STEP 13" TIRE LH
    • PK2360 - 38" ANGLE 8" STEP 13" TIRE RH
    • PK2450 - 38" ANGLE 8" STEP 14" TIRE LH
    • PK2460 - 38" ANGLE 8" STEP 14" TIRE RH
    • PK2500 - 38" ANGLE 12" STEP 14" TIRE LH
    • PK2510 - 38" ANGLE 12" STEP 14" TIRE RH
    • PK2513 - 38"ADJUSTABLE UNDER CARRIAGE ANGLE FOR SINGLE AXLE 14" ALUMINUM FOR OUTSIDE OF I-BEAM
    • PK2600 - UNDER CARRIAGE ANGLE 63.5" - 8" STEP 13" TIRE TANDEM
    • PK2690 - UNDER CARRIAGE ANGLE 71" ANGLE - 8" STEP 14" TIRE FOR TANDEM

    Lights & Wiring

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PL1065 - CLEARANCE/SIDE MARKER - AMBER
    • PL1070 - RECTANGULAR COMBINATION TAIL LIGHT FOR FRAMES OVER 80" WIDE - RH
    • PL1080 - RECTANGULAR COMBINATION TAIL LIGHT FOR FRAMES OVER 80" WIDE - LH
    • PL1100 - SQUARE WATERPROOF TAIL LIGHT LH Special Order
    • PL1150 - SQUARE WATERPROOF TAIL LIGHT RH Special Order
    • PL1180 - TAILLIGHT - LED WATERPROOF R/H - FOR TRAILERS WIDER THAN 80"
    • PL1182 - TAILLIGHT - LED WATERPROOF L/H - FOR TRAILERS WIDER THAN 80"
    • PL1184 - CLEARANCE/MARKER LIGHT - LED AMBER
    • PL1186 - LIGHT BAR - 3-PIECE LED SEALED (RED)
    • PL1400 - CLEARANCE/SIDE MARKER - AMBER
    • PL1402 - AMBER STICK-ON REFLECTOR
    • PL1442 - REFLECTOR - RED STICK-ON
    • PL1450 - LIGHT - CLEARANCE - RED
    • PL2080 - WIRE HARNESS 15'
    • PL2090 - WIRE HARNESS 17'
    • PL2100 - WIRE HARNESS 20'
    • PL2110 - WIRE HARNESS 25'
    • PL2120 - WIRE HARNESS 28'
    • PL2128 - 5 WAY WIRE HARNESS 32'
    • PL2130 - WIRE HARNESS 33'
    • PL2140 - WIRE HARNESS 40'
    • PL2150 - ADDITIONAL WIRE HARNESS - PER FOOT Special Order
    • PL2195 - EXTENSION HARNESS 2' - 4 WAY
    • PL2260 - CONNECTOR - 7-PIN WITH 8' HARNESS Special Order
    • PL2311 - INSULATED BUTT CONNECTOR HEAT SHRINK TUBING
    • PL2313 - INSULATED BUTT CONNECTOR 12-10 GA YELLOW
    • PL2315 - INSULATED BUTT CONNECTOR 8 GA RED
    • PL2353 - GROMMET TAPERED RUBBER 3/8"
    • PL2355 - GROMMET - PLASTIC WIRE HOLE 1/2"
    • PL2356 - GROMMET - PLASTIC WIRE HOLE 5/8"
    • PL2458 - CHASSIS WIRE CLIP - SMALL
    • PL2460 - CHASSIS WIRE CLIP - LARGE
    • PL2470 - WIRE CONNECTOR (MALE)
    • PL2475 - WIRE CONNECTOR (FEMALE)
    • PL2550 - LICENSE TAG BRACKET
    • PL2602 - 3-LIGHT BAR - RED
    • PL2680 - TRAILER LIGHT AND WIRE KIT FOR GUIDE POLE
    • PL2700 - TRAILER LIGHTING & WIRING KIT FOR TRAILERS UNDER 80" WIDE
    • PL2750 - TRAILER LIGHTING & WIRING KIT FOR TRAILERS OVER 80" WIDE
    • PL2751 - TRAILER LIGHTING & WIRING KIT LED
    • PL2752 - TRAILER LIGHTING & WIRING KIT LED
    • PL2780 - BOLT-ON TAIL LIGHT BRACKET - ALUMINUM FITS ML SERIES
    • PL2790 - BRACKET TAIL LIGHT BOLT-ON "L" WITH HOOK
    • PL2800 - BOLT-ON LIGHT BRACKET FITS CB SERIES
    • PL2820 - BRACKET TAIL LIGHT BOLT-ON (MAGIC ROLLER)
    • PL2870 - TAIL LIGHT COVER 3/16" TREADBRIGHT
    • PL2875 - TAIL LIGHT COVER 3/16" TREADBRIGHT
    • PL2944 - TREE MOUNT PLASTIC TIE 8"
    • PL2960 - WIRE HARNESS PROTECTIVE SHEATHING SOLD PER FOOT

    Boat Trailer Winch

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PM1085 - WINCH 900# WITH PWC STRAP - 6" HANDLE
    • PM1095 - WINCH 900# WITH PWC STRAP & U BRACKET
    • PM1175 - WINCH 1400# WINCH WITH STRAP
    • PM1275 - WINCH 1800# WITH STRAP
    • PM1308 - WINCH 1800# XLT WITH COVER & STRAP
    • PM1355 - WINCH 2000# 2-SPEED WITH STRAP
    • PM1415 - WINCH 2500# WITH STRAP
    • PM1445 - WINCH 3200# WITH BRAKE
    • PM1455 - WINCH 3500# 2-SPEED WITH BRAKE
    • PM1700 - WINCH HANDLE 2-SPEED
    • PM1864 - WINCH HANDLE 2000/2500# 6"
    • PM1865 - WINCH HANDLE 2000/2500# 8"
    • PM1870 - WINCH HANDLE 3200/3500# 9-1/2"
    • PM2040 - POWERWINCH #912
    • PN1340 - WINCH STRAP WITH 9MM HOOK - PWC
    • PN1350 - WINCH STRAP 20'
    • PN1353 - WINCH STRAP 2"X20' YELLOW HEAVY DUTY 10,000#
    • PN1360 - WINCH STRAP 3"X25'
    • PN1390 - WINCH STRAP 3"X20' YELLOW HEAVY DUTY
    • PN1450 - S-HOOK HEAVY DUTY
    • PO1470 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST BASE - 36" POST
    • PO1497 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST 3X3X36" DOUBLE BASE
    • PO1533 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST ASSEMBLY WITH SINGLE ROLLERS (YELLOW)
    • PO1730 - BRACKET TANDEM BOW STOP (PAIR)
    • PO1952-1 - BOW REST ASSEMBLY 2 PIECE WITH 3" ROLLER & BELLS
    • PO1957 - BOW REST ASSEMBLY 2 PIECE WITH WOOD
    • PO1957-1 - BOW REST ASSEMBLY 2 PIECE WITH WOOD (ALOHA ONLY)
    • PO1960 - WINCH POST CHANNEL 3"
    • PO1970 - WINCH POST SUPPORT FOR 3" CHANNEL
    • PO1980 - BOW STOP "U" BRACKET
    • PO2010 - CUSTOM WINCH POST-10" ASSEMBLY
    • PO2042 - PERSONAL WATERCRAFT DOUBLE V-BLOCK ASSEMBLY WITH WINCH ALSO FITS DOUBLE WATERCRAFT
    • PO2091 - SINGLE WATERCRAFT POST 3" TONGUE 16" (ANGLE CUT)
    • PO2160 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST 3X3X30"
    • PO2166 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST 3X3X24"
    • PO2170 - HEAVY DUTY WINCH SEAT
    • PO2180 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WINCH POST 3X4X48"
    • PO2190 - WINCH SEAT SUPER HEAVY DUTY
    • PO2240 - WINCH SEAT STANDARD WINCH SEAT
    • PO2410 - CAT MAST HOLDER ONLY
    • PO2450 - RUBBER STRIP FOR CAT MAST 12"
    • PO2612 - PONTOON X-ARM WITH O TABS 84"
    • PO2985 - PONTOON LADDER ASSEMBLY
    • PO3400 - WINCH POST STANDARD 3X3X30" WINCH POST
    • PO3450 - STANDARD 3X3X30" WINCH POST ASSEMBLY NO WINCH
    • PO3532 - TUBE CAP 2X3 BLACK (END CAP BOOT)
    • PO3535 - WINCH POST CAP 2" CHANNEL
    • PO3538 - WINCH POST CAP PLUG 1-1/2X1-1/2"
    • PO3541 - WINCH POST CAP 3X3
    • PO3542 - WINCH POST CAP 3X4
    • PO3545 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 CROSS MEMBER END CAP - SLOTTED
    • PO3551 - POST ASSEMBLY 2" CHANNEL - NO WINCH

    Rollers & Parts

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PP0955 - V-BLOCK 3" SPLIT
    • PP1000 - V-BLOCK 3"
    • PP1050 - BOW STOP 3"
    • PP1060 - BOW STOP ROLLER 4"
    • PP1150 - KEEL ROLL 5" - 5/8" REGULAR
    • PP1250 - KEEL ROLL 5" - 5/8" HEAVY DUTY
    • PP1450 - KEEL ROLL - 10" - 5/8"
    • PP1550 - KEEL ROLL 12" X 5/8"
    • PP1640 - END CAP ROLLER 3" OD
    • PP1650 - END CAP ROLL 3 1/2" 5/8"
    • PP1860 - ROLL 5/8" - 12" STRAIGHT
    • PP1910 - END CAP ROLL 2-1/2" X 5/8"
    • PP1918 - END CAP BELL 3" 1/2" HOLE
    • PP1920 - END CAP BELL 4" 1/2" HOLE
    • PP2232 - PONTOON BUNK PAD WITH SCREW 3/8X3X17-1/2"
    • PP2240 - BUNK SLIDES 2X6X4' (PAIR) TIE DOWN
    • PP2244 - BUNK SLIDE 2X4X4' (PAIR) TIE DOWN
    • PP2300 - KEEL RUB PAD (3"X12")
    • PQ0500 - RUB PAD - POLY (3"X12")
    • PQ0503 - RUB PAD - POLY (3-1/2"X12")
    • PQ0505 - RUB PAD - POLY (4"X 12")
    • PQ1052 - BOW STOP - POLY 4" #RP444
    • PQ1200 - KEEL ROLL - POLY 10"
    • PQ1250 - KEEL ROLL - POLY 12"
    • PQ1450 - END CAP - POLY 3"
    • PQ1452 - END CAP BELL 1/2" - POLY 4"
    • PQ1600 - WHEEL - POLY 8"
    • PQ2000 - BOW STOP ROLLER YELLOW 4"
    • PQ2010 - BOW STOP ROLLER 3" YELLOW
    • PQ2020 - END CAP BELL 4" 1/2" HOLE - YELLOW
    • PQ2030 - END CAP BELL 3" 1/2" HOLE - YELLOW
    • PQ2040 - RUB STRIP 3X12" - YELLOW
    • PQ2050 - WOBBLE ROLLER - 5" RIBBED YELLOW
    • PQ2060 - KEEL ROLLER - 10" - HEAVY DUTY YELLOW
    • PQ2070 - END CAP 3" YELLOW
    • PR1400 - SHAFT 5/8"X6-1/2" FOR 5" ROLLER
    • PR1450 - SHAFT 5/8"X9-1/2" FOR 8" ROLLER
    • PR1500 - SHAFT 5/8"X11" FOR 10" ROLLER
    • PR1502 - SHAFT 5/8"X11-1/2" FOR 10" POLY ROLL
    • PR1550 - SHAFT 5/8"X13-1/2" FOR 12" ROLLER
    • PR1560 - SHAFT 5/8"X15-1/4" FOR 12" ROLLER WITH END
    • PR1600 - ROLL SHAFT - 5/8" - 19-1/4" FOR 18" ROLLER
    • PR1650 - ROLL CAP NUT - 5/8"
    • PS1000 - ROLL BRACKET 5" ONE PIECE SLOTTED
    • PS1010 - KEEL ROLL 5" BRACKET ASSEMBLY
    • PS1110 - TONGUE ROLL BRACKET 5" SIDE PLATE (EACH) 3"
    • PS1165 - TONGUE ROLL BRACKET ASSEMBLY - 5" (2" OR 3" TONGUES)
    • PS1180 - TONGUE BRACKET ONLY 5"
    • PS1220 - BOLT-ON CUSTOM ROLL TAB L/H
    • PS1230 - BOLT-ON CUSTOM ROLL TAB R/H
    • PS1300 - ROLL BRACKET 10" ONE PIECE SLOTTED
    • PS1310 - KEEL ROLLER - 10" - BRACKET ASSEMBLY
    • PS1313 - BRACKET ASSEMBLY - 12" ONE PIECE ROLLER Special Order
    • PS1540 - PONTOON ROLL BRACKET ONLY
    • PS1550 - ROLL BRACKET ASSEMBLY – PONTOON
    • PS2150 - SET SCREWS WITH NUTS
    • PS2210 - NUT RETAINER PLATE
    • PS2310 - CLAMP-ON SOCKET 3" X 1-1/2" SQUARETUBE
    • PS2640 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 CLAMP ON ASSEMBLY WITH 12" BUNK BRACKET & PIVOT L TOP
    • PS2649 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 CLAMP ON SOCKET
    • PS2652 - TORSION AXLE - 3X3 CLAMP ON WITH SOCKET FOR 2X2 TUBE
    • PS2653 - ADJUSTABLE UPRIGHT BOW REST CLAMP ON
    • PS2653-1 - ADJUSTABLE CLAMP ON BRACKET FOR 1-1/2" SQUARE TUBE
    • PS2660 - CLUSTER PIPE FITS ML SERIES PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES
    • PS2700 - CROSSMEMBER YOKE 3" - FITS CB SERIES
    • PS3050 - DUAL ADJUSTABLE BAR FOR WOBBLE ROLLERS
    • PS3100 - ROLLER PIVOT PLATE
    • PS3260 - LONGHORN ROLLER BAR YOKE
    • PS3400 - SPACER - QUAD ROLLER
    • PS3450 - HOG RING FOR 7/8" SHAFT
    • PS3455 - HOG RING 6 GA WIRE
    • PS4901 - AIRBOAT GUIDE BOARD POLE 20"

    Bunk Guides & Bunk Brackets

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PT0116 BUNK - 15' 10" PLASTIC COVERED 2X4 No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT0120 BUNK - 2X4 - 19' 10" PLASTIC COVERED No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT0122 BUNK - 2X6 - 11'10" PLASTIC COVERED No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT0128 BUNK - 15' 10" PLASTIC COVERED 2X6 No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT0130 BUNK - 2X6 - 19' 10" PLASTIC COVERED No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT0280 GREY CARPET 20OZ (SOLD BY THE SQUARE YARD)
    • PT0292 BUNK - 2X6 - 1' STACKED WITH FASTENER
    • PT0295 BUNK - 1' CARPETED 2" X 6" FLAT
    • PT0301-1 - T-BUNK ASSEMBLY 18"
    • PT0302 - BLACK PLUSH CARPET 9"X12" (PER FOOT)
    • PT0303 - BLACK PLUSH CARPET 20"X12" (PER FOOT)
    • PT0303-1 - BLACK PLUSH CARPET 24"X12" (PER FOOT)
    • PT1090 - BUNK - 1' CARPETED 2" X 4" FLAT
    • PT1490 - BOLT-ON FIXED BUNK BRACKET 3"
    • PT1500 - BUNK BRACKET 12" UPRIGHT
    • PT1520 - UPRIGHT BUNK YOKE
    • PT1522 - BUNK YOKE SUPPORT GALVANIZED
    • PT1550 - BUNK BRACKET 9" WITH PIVOT TOP
    • PT1560 - CHANNEL BUNK BRACKET 9" NO PIVOT L TOP
    • PT1600 - BUNK BRACKET 12" WITH PIVOT TOP
    • PT1610 - BUNK BRACKET 12" NO PIVOT
    • PT1612 - BRACKET - PERMALOK ADJUSTABLE 3"
    • PT1614 - BRACKET - PERMALOK ADJUSTABLE 4"
    • PT1620 - BUNK BRACKET 8" UPRIGHT
    • PT1630 - CROSS ARM 2" X 2" TUBE BUNK SUPPORT - FITS CAROLINA SKIFF
    • PT1650 - BUNK BRACKET U BOLT WITH NUTS 3"
    • PT1700 - BUNK BRACKET U BOLT WITH NUTS 4"
    • PT1759 - BUNK BRACKET 1-1/2"X10" SQUARE TUBE
    • PT1760 - BUNK BRACKET - 12" SQUARE TUBE
    • PT1762 - BUNK BRACKET 1-1/2"X8" SQUARE TUBE
    • PT2018 - PONTOON WING BRACKET - TDE #44012
    • PT2025 - PONTOON WING BRACKET WITH YOKE - SINGLE
    • PT2026 - PONTOON WING BRACKET WITH YOKE-SINGLE ASSEMBLY
    • PT2042 - PONTOON BUNK BRACKET 3/8X3X14-5/8"
    • PT2050 - BRACKET - PIVOT L WITH FASTENERS
    • PT2060 - BRACKET - PIVOT "L" - NO FASTENERS
    • PT2070 - BRACKET - PIVOT "L" (WIDE) NO FASTENERS
    • PT2071 - BRACKET - PIVOT "L" WIDE (TCF)
    • PT2080 - CUSTOM GUIDE BOARD BRACKET - GALVANIZED (EACH)
    • PT2100 - BRACKET KIT - SIDE GUIDE (LESS BOARDS)
    • PT2101 - BRACKET KIT - SIDE GUIDE - WIDE (LESS BOARDS)
    • PT2110 - GUIDE ASSEMBLY - NARROW SIDE PAIR
    • PT2112 - WIDE SIDE GUIDE ASSEMBLY PAIR
    • PT2140 - SKIFF GUIDE BOARD BRACKET
    • PT2145 - BOLT PLATED - SKIFF GUIDE BRACKET
    • PT2160 - BOLT PLATED - SIDE GUIDE BOARD BRACKET
    • PT2170 - BRACKET - SIDE GUIDE BOARD - NARROW
    • PT2180 - BRACKET - SIDE GUIDE BOARD - WIDE (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY)
    • PT2196 - ADJUSTABLE BOW SUPPORT 7' - FITS MODELS ALS TO 24' FITS MODEL NUMBERS 3000-600
    • PT2197 - ADJUSTABLE BOW SUPPORT ALS 26' AND UP TRAILER FITS MODELS 6000-820
    • PT2201 - X-ARM ADJUSTABLE "L" BRACKET 5-1/2" WITH BRACE Special Order
    • PT2205 - X-ARM ADJUSTABLE "L" BRACKET 3" (ROLLER)
    • PT2210 - X-ARM ADJUSTABLE "L" BRACKET 5-1/2" CYPRESS BUNK BRACKET - ML - ROLLER & SIGNATURE SERIES
    • PT2211 - X-ARM ADJUSTABLE "L" BRACKET 8" (TALL)
    • PT2215 - TUBE 3" X-MEMBER LIFT KIT
    • PT4950 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X6X7'
    • PT4995 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X6X9' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5000 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X8X7'
    • PT5001 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X8X8'
    • PT5150 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X8X10' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5200 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X10X10' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5202 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 3X10X14' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5300 - CYPRESS BUNK FULL CARPET 4X10X10' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5401 - CYPRESS BUNK WITH CARPET 4X10X14' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5425 - CYPRESS BUNK FULL CARPET 4X10X19' No UPS shipping on this item
    • PT5452 - CYPRESS BUNK FULL CARPET 4X10X24' No UPS shipping on this item

    Tongue Jacks & Parts

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PV3150 - TONGUE JACK WHEEL
    • PV3200 - TONGUE JACK CASTER ASSY. 4X2
    • PU0480 - SWING TONGUE 3X3 ASSEMBLY ALUMINUM TRAILERS ONLY
    • PU0490 - SWING TONGUE 2X4X2' WITH BARRELS 11GA FOR A WELDED FRAME
    • PU0491 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 2X4 11GA
    • PU0500 - TONGUE - REMOVEABLE 2-1/2" X 2-1/2" X 4' - 7GA TUBE GALVANIZED Special Order
    • PU0506-1 - SWING TONGUE (REAR PORTION) 3X3X4' WITH PIVOT BOX
    • PU0507-1 - SWING TONGUE RR 3X4X4' WITH PIVOT BOX
    • PU0509 - SWING TONGUE RR 3X5X4' WITH PIVOT BOX
    • PU0520 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X3
    • PU0522 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X3 WITH ACTUATOR
    • PU0525 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X4
    • PU0527 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X4 WITH ACTUATOR
    • PU0528 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X5
    • PU1350 - TILT PIN & RETAINER - FOR ET SERIES TRAILERS
    • PU1404 - SWING TONGUE HITCH PIN WITH CLIP
    • PU1410 - TONGUE ANGLE 3X3X19X1/4"
    • PU1420 - SWING TONGUE ASSEMBLY 3X3X24"
    • PU1454 - TONGUE - ROLLER 2X4X7'6" 11GA
    • PU1455 - TONGUE - ROLLER 2X4X7'3" 11GA
    • PU1457 - TONGUE - ROLLER 3X4X6' 11GA
    • PU1500 - TONGUE - ROLLER 3X4X8' 11GA
    • PU155-02 - 2-HOLE ALUMINUM SPACER 1/4X2X4-3/4"
    • PU155-25 - ALUMINUM SPACER DOUBLE EYE SPRING 1-3/4"
    • PU155-30 - SPACER - V BLOCK ALUMINUM 3" – PWC
    • PU2552 - TONGUE 2X3X10' 11GA
    • PU2700 - TONGUE 3X3X7'6" 14GA
    • PU2850 - TONGUE 3" X 3" X 6' 11 GA.
    • PU2900 - TONGUE 3" X 3" X 9' 11 GA
    • PU3802 - GAP TUBING 1.5"X1.5"X12" 11GA
    • PU3803 - GAP TUBING 2"X2"X12" 11GA
    • PU3804 - GAP TUBING 2"X2"X12" 4GA
    • PU3805 - GAP TUBE 2-1/2" X 2-1/2" X 12" 11GA
    • PU3806 - GAP TUBING 2"X3"X12" 4GA
    • PU3808 - GAP TUBING 3"X3"X12" 11GA
    • PU3810 - GAP TUBING 3"X4"X12" 11GA
    • PU3811 - GAP TUBING 3"X4"X12" 7GA
    • PU3812 - GAP TUBING 3"X5"X12" 6GA
    • PU4025 - GALVANIZED TUBE 1-1/2"X 1-1/2"X12"1 Special Order
    • PU4035 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2-1/2"X 2-1/2"X12"7 Special Order
    • PU4040 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2"X2" 11GA (SOLD PER FOOT) Special Order
    • PU4043 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2"X3"X12" 14GA Special Order
    • PU4044 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2"X2"X12" 1/4 Special Order
    • PU4045 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2"X 3"X 12" 11GA Special Order
    • PU4047 - GALVANIZED TUBE 2"X3"X12" 1/4 Special Order
    • PU4050 - GALVANIZED TUBE 3X3 PER FOOT 11GA Special Order
    • PU4055 - GALVANIZED TUBE 3"X3"X12" 7GA Special Order
    • PU5000 - GALVANIZED TUBE 3"X4" PER FOOT 11GA Special Order
    • PU5002 - GALVANIZED TUBE 3"X4" PER FOOT 7GA Special Order
    • PU5006 - GALVANIZED TUBE 3"X5"X12" 7GA Special Order
    • PU6068 - GALVANIZED ANGLE 3"X2"X3/16" PER 1' Special Order
    • PU6071 - TONGUE ANGLE PER FOOT 3X4X3/8"
    • PU6435 - ALUMINUM TONGUE ANGLE 2.5" X 3.5" 1/4" (PER FOOT)
    • PV0905 - TONGUE JACK SIDEMOUNT FIXED 1000#
    • PV0920 - A-FRAME JACK -5000# TOP WIND Special Order
    • PV0925 - A-FRAME JACK -2000# SIDE WIND Special Order
    • PV0965 - TONGUE JACK 1500# SWIVEL DUAL
    • PV0976 - TONGUE JACK 2500# SQUARE TUBE
    • PV1020 - MOUNT ASSEMBLY - JACK - PRO 4-1/2" I - BEAM
    • PV1021-1 - MOUNT ONLY - JACK - PRO 5-1/2" I - BEAM
    • PV1041 - MOUNT ASSEMBLY - JACK - PRO 5-1/2" I - BEAM
    • PV1080 - STABILIZER JACK (11-1/2") Special Order
    • PV1147 - TONGUE JACK SWIVEL MOUNT 800#
    • PV1155 - TONGUE JACK SWIVEL MOUNT 1000#
    • PV1175 - JACK FOOTPLATE 2000/5000#

    Couplers

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PU2010 - COUPLER 2X2 3500#
    • PU2020 - COUPLER 2X2.5 3500#
    • PU2030 - COUPLER 2X3 3500#
    • PU2040 - COUPLER 2X3 5000#
    • PU2180 - COUPLER REPAIR KIT 2"
    • PU2250 - COUPLER 2-5/16" 8500# ATWOOD
    • PU2270 - COUPLER 2-5/16" 20000#

    Safety Chains

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PV1547 - HEAVY DUTY BOW EYE SAFETY CHAIN - 1/4X16"
    • PV1650 - HEAVY DUTY CHAIN WITH 1 HOOK 30"
    • PV1700 - HEAVY DUTY CHAIN WITH 1 HOOK 36"
    • PV1705 - HEAVY DUTY CHAIN WITH 1 HOOK 54"
    • PV1711 - CHAIN 1/4" WITH ONE HOOK 40"
    • PV1720 - SAFETY CHAIN 1/4 X 30" (EACH)
    • PV1721 - SAFETY CHAIN 1/4 X 30" (PAIR)

    Spare Tire Mount

    Contact us at (941-358-1117)  with your part number to receive Price & shipping costs

    • PV1816 - MOUNT ASSEMBLY - SPARE TIRE - PRO WITH DISC FIVE LUG
    • PV1818 - MOUNT ASSEMBLY - SPARE TIRE - PRO WITH HUB FIVE LUG
    • PV1820 - MOUNT ASSEMBLY - SPARE TIRE - PRO
    • PV1850 - MOUNT - SPARE TIRE (CUSTOM) BOLT-ON FOR GALVANIZED FRAMES
    • PV1885-1 - SPARE TIRE MOUNT HEAVY DUTY ASSEMBLY FITS ML SERIES (PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES)
    • PV1886 - SPARE TIRE MOUNT WITH HUB FIVE LUG FITS ML SERIES (PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES)
    • PV1887 - SPARE TIRE MOUNT WITH HUB SIX LUG FITS ML SERIES (PLEASE SPECIFY ML OR SIGNATURE SERIES)
    • PV1900 - MOUNT - SPARE TIRE WITH LOCK